Списки рекомендованных к зачислению на специальность

20.02.02. "Защита в чрезвычайных ситуациях" на базе 9 класса (ЗЧС/9)

№ п/п ФИО
1 Алёшина Анна Дмитриевна 
2 Анисимов Сергей Алексеевич 
3 Беспалов Данил Евгеньевич
4 Бугынин Денис Вячеславович 
5 Вдовин Валерий Викторович
6 Галкин Сергей Шакирович 
7 Гатилов Андрей Александрович
8 Георге Полина Георгиевна
9 Гришанин Антон Максимович 
10 Груздев Никита Максимович 
11 Гурьянов Никита Владимирович
12 Гусарова Яна Евгеньевна 
13 Давыдов Антон Владимирович 
14 Дементьев Владислав Олегович 
15 Джабаров Самир Русланович 
16 Зайцев Антон Владимирович 
17 Земскова Виктория Максимовна 
18 Зубкова Карина Вячеславовна
19 Исаева Елена Александровна 
20 Калдырмин Антон Алексеевич 
21 Камалетдинова Лейла Ниязитдиновна
22 Каримов Ильнур Рамисович
23 Кириллов Дмитрий Андреевич 
24 Клементьев Данила Михайлович 
25 Кокин Андрей Алексеевич 
26 Колчин Максим Евгеньевич 
27 Коннов Григорий Алексеевич 
28 Коровин Кирилл Александрович
29 Кудашов Данил Николаевич 
30 Кузнецов Олег Алексеевич
31 Кузьмина Екатерина Сергеевна 
32 Куликов Станислав Анатольевич
33 Курников Владислав Александрович 
34 Лапшова Ирина Александровна 
35 Леканова Виктория Сергеевна 
36 Липатова Дарья Александровна
37 Логинов Никита Андреевич
38 Макарова Ксения Михайловна 
39 Макарычев Антон Эдуардович 
40 Маняева Наталья Максимовна 
41 Марьин Павел Владимирович
42 Матвеев Максим Дмитриевич
43 Михайлова Ксения Михайловна 
44 Мордвинов Дмитрий Сегргеевич
45 Мужкевич Виктория Андреевна
46 Мушарова Аделина Фанисовна 
47 Нерубенко Максим Евгеньевич
48 Нерус Дарья Олеговна
49 Нигматулина Диана Рустамовна 
50 Никишин Михаил Сергеевич
51 Нянькина Инна Игоревна 
52 Осипов Клим Алексанрович
53 Павлов Михаил Дмитриевич
54 Пантелеев Илья Денисович
55 Петряков Иван Владимирович
56 Петрякова Валерия Алексеевна
57 Петухов Дмитрий Андреевич
58 Пустынина Анна Анатольевна
59 Ракипов Роман Дамирович
60 Романов Захар Александрович
61 Руссков Данила Сергеевич 
62 Савинов Данил Евгеньевич
63 Самаркин Владислав Евгеньевич
64 Сафонов Владислав Евгеньевич 
65 Сиротенко Иван Игоревич
66 Сурина Даниела Олеговича 
67 Тарасов Даниил Дмитриевич
68 Тимпер Никита Максимович 
69 Уресметов Данил Алексеевич 
70 Фролов Никита Александрович 
71 Хайрнасов Роберт Ришатович 
72 Хвойновский Владислав Александрович 
73 Черненко Михаил Александрович 
74 Шевченко Данил Евгеньевич
75 Яфаркин Денис Андриянов