Списки рекомендованных к зачислению на специальность

20.02.02. "Защита в чрезвычайных ситуациях" на базе 9 класса (ЗЧС/9)

№ п/п ФИО
1 Абасалиев Хикмет Фикрат оглы
2 Абдрахманов Самат Ремович
3 Абдреев Ренат Ильдарович
4 Абрамов Даниил Игоревич
5 Агупов Илья Константинович
6 Алимов Марсель Альбертович
7 Андреев Кирилл Ярославович
8 Антонов Илья Олегович
9 Апполонов Артём Александрович
10 Ардышев Даниил Денисович
11 Беляков Алексей Александрович
12 Бесулина Яна Александровна 
13 Бобомурадова Карима Дилшодовна 
14 Богатнова Татьяна Сергеевна
15 Борисов Иван Дмитриевич
16 Буравкин Егор Дмитриевич
17 Васильев Владислав Сергеевич 
18 Власов Олег Олегович
19 Воловик Егор Игоревич
20 Воробьёва Дарья Владимировна
21 Гаврилюк Никита Михайлович
22 Гадольшин Ильяс Маратович
23 Голубева Екатерина Дмитриевна
24 Голчин Кирилл Вячеславович
25 Горбунов Александр Андреевич
26 Горбылев Айрат Ринатович
27 Грачев Павел Дмитриевич
28 Гуняшов Алексей Владиславович
29 Гурьянова Кристина Владиславовна
30 Гусев Андрей Иванович 
31 Гусев Иван Николаевич
32 Демашин Даниил Вячеславович
33 Денисов Роман Сергеевич
34 Долгов Данила Петрович
35 Долгова Маргарита Сергеевна
36 Драбчак Павел Вячеславович
37 Дряхлов Дмитрий Владиславович
38 Думчев Матвей Алексеевич
39 Ермолаев Данила Александрович
40 Ерышева Татьяна Александровна
41 Желтов Александр Алексеевич
42 Жидков Даниил Валерьевич
43 Журавлев Александр Андреевич
44 Завирин Данил Сергеевич
45 Завьялов Максим Александрович
46 Завьялов Максим Васильевич
47 Зотова Оксана Дмитриевна
48 Иванова Ксения Алексеевна
49 Ильин Владимир Алексеевич
50 Ильичев Артем Сергеевич
51 Исмакаев Даниил Валерьевич
52 Ишмаков Арман Маратович
53 Казаков Алексей Николаевич
54 Калачёв Степан Вадимович
55 Клюев Александр Алексанлрович
56 Ковалев Никита Александрович 
57 Колонов Алексей Сергеевич
58 Кондорла Руслан Алексеевич
59 Коновалов Алеексей Михайлович
60 Кузьмина Ангелина Михайловна
61 Кулакова Елена Алексеевна
62 Лебедев Илья Вадимович
63 Лебедев Матвей Дмитриевич
64 Ляпахина Анастасия Вадимовна
65 Ляпин Даниил Денисович
66 Манахов Вадим Станиславович
67 Матвеев Максим Дмитриевич
68 Мельников Артур Германович
69 Михайлов Максим Дмитриевич
70 Морозов Даниил Алексеевич
71 Мужагитова Олеся Руслановна
72 Нефёдов Никита Артёмович
73 Никулин Илья Андреевич
74 Павельев Иван Сергеевич
75 Панфилов Алексей Александрович
76 Петров Марат Витальевич
77 Петрова Ульяна Сергеевна
78 Подгорбунский Константин Артёмович
79 Полуэктов Анатолий Сергеевич
80 Решетняк Дмитрий Ильич
81 Ризин Вячеслав Викторович
82 Романенко Максим Геннадьевич
83 Романов Вадим Васильевич
84 Романов Павел Андреевич
85 Романова Анастасия Андреева
86 Руденко Ксения Геннадьевна
87 Салимов Артур Русланович
88 Сандыбаев Ринат Амирович
89 Сафронова Диана Юрьевна
90 Селендеев Кирилл Александрович
91 Семен Семен Сергеевич
92 Симачков Олег Андреевич
93 Симсюков Шамиль Наилевич 
94 Ситникова Анастасия Александровна
95 Соколов Матвей Александрович
96 Степчева Елизавета Алексеевна 
97 Сунчаляева Римма Марсовна
98 Тимажев Максим Андреевич
99 Тучкин Анатолий Александрович
100 Тюгаева Мария Игоревна
101 Уколов Иван Николаевич
102 Улендеев Никита Александрович 
103 Ухтериков Даниил Дмитриевич
104 Фахрутдинов Амир Дамирович
105 Федорова Кристина Валерьевна
106 Федянина Вероника Николаевна
107 Хабибулин Камиль Рафаилович
108 Хватин Кирилл Валерьевич
109 Чевырова Анастасия Николаевна 
110 Черных Виктория Сергеевна
111 Чугайнов Андрей Васильевич
112 Чугунов Егор Владимирович
113 Шуенкова Алена Дмитриевна
114 Шурбин Андрей Алексеевич 
115 Щенников Андрей Александрович
116 Юкин Владимир Сергеевич
117 Ямин Данила Александрович
118 Ярмухин Руслан Валерьевич
119 Яфизов Ильнур Ремзитович